2ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN

  •  

    JUGADORES

     

    BIZCOCHO GARCÍA, FERNANDO
    BIZCOCHO PADILLA, ISRAEL
    BIZCOCHO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
    BLANCO AGUSTÍN, AGUSTÍN
    CASADO BIZCOCHO, MARIO
    CORDERO MUÑOZ, SERGIO
    FERNANDEZ FRANCO, JUAN
    GÓMEZ ROMERO, PABLO
    GONZÁLEZ MOYA, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
    JAPÓN DIÉGUEZ, PABLO
    JIMÉNEZ BEJARANO, ALEJANDRO
    LAMA ROMERO, PABLO

    MONTERO CARO, MARIO
    PAYA MARTINEZ, NESTOR
    PINEDA GARITAONANDÍA, PABLO
    SASTRE VARGAS, HUGO
     

    ENTRENADOR

     

    CRUZ BIZCOCHO, ANTONIO LUIS
     

    DELEGADOS

    GONZÁLEZ PORTILLO, JOSE Mª
    GRANADO ROSAS, ALEJANDRO
    GUTIERREZ MÁRQUEZ, J. RAMÓN

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
    Ordenar por:   Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
     
    1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” 3 1 1 0 0 14 0  G 
      2 CORIA C.F. 3 1 1 0 0 5 3  G 
      3 C.D. MONTEQUINTO 3 1 1 0 0 3 2  G 
      4 CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2  G 
      5 C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION 0 1 0 0 1 2 3  P 
      6 C.D. SEDEDOS 0 1 0 0 1 2 3  P 
      7 CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. 0 1 0 0 1 3 5  P 
      8 C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE 0 1 0 0 1 0 14  P 

     

  • Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (14-01-2018)
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    CORIA C.F.   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
     
    Jornada 2 (21-01-2018)
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE   CORIA C.F.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
     
    Jornada 3 (28-01-2018)
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
     
    Jornada 4 (04-02-2018)
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 5 (11-02-2018)
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 6 (18-02-2018)
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO   C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
     
    Jornada 7 (25-02-2018)
    C.D. SEDEDOS   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  CORIA C.F.  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 8 (04-03-2018)
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.D. SEDEDOS C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 9 (11-03-2018)
    CORIA C.F. C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
     
    Jornada 10 (18-03-2018)
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    C.D. SEDEDOS REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 11 (24-03-2018)
    CORIA C.F. CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE C.D. SEDEDOS  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
     
    Jornada 12 (08-04-2018)
    C.D. SEDEDOS CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 13 (15-04-2018)
    C.D. SEDEDOS CORIA C.F.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE C.D. MONTEQUINTO  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 14 (29-04-2018)
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE  
    CORIA C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
     

     

     
  • Jornada 1 (14-01-2018) 
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”   14 –    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE          
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   2 –    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.          
    C.D. MONTEQUINTO   3 –    C.D. SEDEDOS          
    CORIA C.F.   5 –    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.          

  • Jornada 2 (21-01-2018) 
    C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE   –    CORIA C.F.        
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   –    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”        
    C.D. SEDEDOS   –    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION        
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   –    C.D. MONTEQUINTO