2ª ANDALUZA CADETE

  •  

    JUGADORES

     

    ALAPONT BOTELLA, PABLO
    BARRAGAN GUILLEN, MANUEL
    BARRIOS HERRERA, JUAN ANTONIO
    BRAMBILLA ADORNO, HERNAN MANUEL
    CAMACHO PINEDA, ANTONIO
    CANTONERO GOMEZ, TOMAS
    CORDERO GALISTEO, JUAN ANTONIO
    CUEVAS MARTINEZ, EUSEBIO
    DIAZ MORENO, ALVARO
    GARCIA GONZALEZ, DAVID
    GARCIA GONZALEZ, IAN
    HERRADOR FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
    HURTADO VELAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO
    JAPON DIEGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
    JAPON LOPEZ, RAFAEL
    MACHUCA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
    ORTIZ BLANCO, JOSE CARLOS
    PARRA QUINTERO, SALVADOR
    QUINTERO SUAREZ, RAMON
    REINA RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR
    ROMERO CARRASCO, RAFAEL
    SANCHEZ RUIZ, JAIME
    TERAN SOSA, ALVARO
     

    ENTRENADOR

     

    NORIA RUIZ, ÁLVARO
     

    DELEGADO

     

    ACEVEDO HERRERA, JUAN MANUEL
     

    ENCARGADO DE MATERIAL

     

    MARTIN LLAGAS, JUAN MANUEL
     

    AYUDANTE SANITARIO

     

    BEJARANO BIZCOCHO, MANUEL

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
     
    1 CORIA C.F. 34 13 11 1 1 39 7  G G G G G 
      2 SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE 30 13 9 3 1 34 16  G G G G E 
      3 C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA 29 13 9 2 2 40 15  G G G G G 
      4 CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. 28 13 9 1 3 29 17  G P G G G 
      5 C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION 27 13 9 0 4 35 14  G G P P G 
      6 A.D. SAN JOSE 21 13 6 3 4 29 20  P G G E P 
      7 J.D. BORMUJOS 20 13 6 2 5 35 30  P P P E P 
      8 CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS 20 13 6 2 5 24 19  G P G G E 
      9 ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD 18 13 6 0 7 30 28  G P P P G 
      10 CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. 16 13 5 1 7 16 22  P P G G G 
      11 CALAVERA C.F. 15 13 5 0 8 21 29  P P G G G 
      12 C.M.D. SAN JUAN 13 13 4 1 8 25 32  G P P P P 
     
    13 U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 13 13 4 1 8 27 35  P G P P P 
     
    14 BENACAZON C.F. 7 13 2 1 10 15 54  P G P P P 
     
    15 C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. 6 13 2 0 11 15 44  P G P P P 
     
    16 A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE 6 13 2 0 11 15 47  P P P P P 

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (17-09-2017)
    CALAVERA C.F.   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   J.D. BORMUJOS  
     
    Jornada 2 (24-09-2017)
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CORIA C.F.   BENACAZON C.F.  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 3 (01-10-2017)
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CORIA C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 4 (08-10-2017)
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   BENACAZON C.F.  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
     
    Jornada 5 (15-10-2017)
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
     
    Jornada 6 (22-10-2017)
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    CORIA C.F.   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   BENACAZON C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
     
    Jornada 7 (29-10-2017)
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   CORIA C.F.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    BENACAZON C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
     
    Jornada 8 (05-11-2017)
    A.D. SAN JOSE   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    CORIA C.F.   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   BENACAZON C.F.  
     
    Jornada 9 (12-11-2017)
    A.D. SAN JOSE   CORIA C.F.  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   BENACAZON C.F.  
     
    Jornada 10 (19-11-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   CALAVERA C.F.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    BENACAZON C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
     
    Jornada 11 (26-11-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CALAVERA C.F.   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   BENACAZON C.F.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
     
    Jornada 12 (03-12-2017)
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 13 (10-12-2017)
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   BENACAZON C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 14 (17-12-2017)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    J.D. BORMUJOS   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   CALAVERA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 15 (23-12-2017)
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.   J.D. BORMUJOS  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   BENACAZON C.F.  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 16 (14-01-2018)
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    A.D. SAN JOSE BENACAZON C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    J.D. BORMUJOS CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 17 (21-01-2018)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    CALAVERA C.F. C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN A.D. SAN JOSE  
    BENACAZON C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION J.D. BORMUJOS  
     
    Jornada 18 (28-01-2018)
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. CALAVERA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CORIA C.F. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD BENACAZON C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    J.D. BORMUJOS U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 19 (04-02-2018)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    CALAVERA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE CORIA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    BENACAZON C.F. C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE J.D. BORMUJOS  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 20 (11-02-2018)
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    A.D. SAN JOSE CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    CORIA C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    J.D. BORMUJOS BENACAZON C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 21 (18-02-2018)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA A.D. SAN JOSE  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. CORIA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN J.D. BORMUJOS  
    BENACAZON C.F. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
     
    Jornada 22 (25-02-2018)
    A.D. SAN JOSE CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    J.D. BORMUJOS SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE BENACAZON C.F.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 23 (04-03-2018)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS A.D. SAN JOSE  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. J.D. BORMUJOS  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    BENACAZON C.F. A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
     
    Jornada 24 (11-03-2018)
    CORIA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    J.D. BORMUJOS CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION CALAVERA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    BENACAZON C.F. CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 25 (18-03-2018)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA J.D. BORMUJOS  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CALAVERA C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN BENACAZON C.F.  
     
    Jornada 26 (25-03-2018)
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE  
    J.D. BORMUJOS CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE CALAVERA C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 27 (08-04-2018)
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE J.D. BORMUJOS  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    CALAVERA C.F. BENACAZON C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
     
    Jornada 28 (15-04-2018)
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    J.D. BORMUJOS CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION A.D. SAN JOSE  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    BENACAZON C.F. CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CALAVERA C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 29 (29-04-2018)
    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD J.D. BORMUJOS  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    A.D. SAN JOSE U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D. A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE  
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA BENACAZON C.F.  
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CALAVERA C.F. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 30 (06-05-2018)
    J.D. BORMUJOS C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE A.D. SAN JOSE  
    BENACAZON C.F. CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS CALAVERA C.F.  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 13 (10-12-2017) 
    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   60    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.          
    CORIA C.F.   30    J.D. BORMUJOS          
    A.D. SAN JOSE   13    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION          
    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.   10    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE          
    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA   41    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE          
    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.   20    BENACAZON C.F.          
    CALAVERA C.F.   42    C.M.D. SAN JUAN          
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   11    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE          

     

  • Jornada 14 (17-12-2017) 
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   –    C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F.        
    J.D. BORMUJOS   –    ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD        
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   –    CORIA C.F.        
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   –    A.D. SAN JOSE        
    A.D. PVO. SEVILLA ESTE   –    CIRCULO DON BOSCO C.D.        
    BENACAZON C.F.   –    C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA        
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   –    CENTRO HISTORICO AA.VV.        
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   –    CALAVERA C.F.