1ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL

  •  

    JUGADORES

     

    AGUILAR CHAVES, LUIS MANUEL
    ARTILES COMPAN, SALVADOR
    BARRAGAN LLANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
    BIZCOCHO HERRERA, MANUEL
    CASADO CARDO, HUGO
    CEFERINO GRIMA, PABLO
    FERNANDEZ ACAL, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
    FERNANDEZ FRANCO, ANGEL
    GAMITO CACERES, ALEJANDRO
    GARRIDO GOMEZ, RAFAEL
    JUVIN PALOMAR, PABLO
    LOPEZ ARTEAGA, VICTOR
    LOSQUIÑO PARRA, JOAQUIN
    MATEO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
    MORENO PARRA, ANGEL MANUEL
    MORENO SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL
    NOGALES LEON, LUIS
    PINEDA JURADO, PABLO
    RUIZ MORENO, CURRO
    SUAREZ VILLEGAS, AMARO
    UFANO DE BAYA, SERGIO

    VENEGAS CASILLAS, JOSE MANUEL

    VILLALBA SOLANO, JOSE MANUEL
     

    ENTRENADOR

     

    FERRETE CÁCERES, CARLOS
     

    DELEGADOS

     

    ALFARO LAMA, TOMAS
    CASADO JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO
    MORENO ROSALES, RUBÉN

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
      1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. 42 14 14 0 0 48 5  G G G G G 
      2 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 37 14 12 1 1 52 3  E P G G G 
      3 CORDOBA C.F., SAD 29 14 9 2 3 31 16  E G G G G 
      4 C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION 26 14 8 2 4 27 17  P G P E P 
      5 CADIZ C.F., SAD 23 14 7 2 5 22 18  G G P P G 
      6 U.D. TOMARES 23 14 7 2 5 26 28  E E G P G 
      7 R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD 21 14 6 3 5 24 19  E G G G P 
      8 SENECA C.F. 20 14 6 2 6 27 22  P E P P G 
      9 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” 17 14 4 5 5 17 25  E G P P G 
      10 C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO 16 14 4 4 6 18 29  G P E E P 
      11 C.D. UTRERA 15 14 4 3 7 21 26  P P G G E 
      12 C.D. LOS CAMINANTES 13 14 3 4 7 24 26  E P P P P 
      13 SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” 13 14 3 4 7 16 29  G P G E E 
      14 C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO 9 14 3 0 11 10 38  G P P G P 
      15 SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” 8 14 1 5 8 7 30  P E P E P 
      16 CORIA C.F. 3 14 0 3 11 15 54  P E E P P 

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (10-09-2017)
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   C.D. UTRERA  
    SENECA C.F.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    CORIA C.F.   ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   U.D. TOMARES  
     
    Jornada 2 (17-09-2017)
    C.D. UTRERA   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  SENECA C.F.  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    U.D. TOMARES   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
     
    Jornada 3 (24-09-2017)
    C.D. UTRERA   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    SENECA C.F.   ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   U.D. TOMARES  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
     
    Jornada 4 (01-10-2017)
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  C.D. UTRERA  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   SENECA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 5 (08-10-2017)
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    C.D. UTRERA   ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    SENECA C.F.   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 6 (15-10-2017)
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   C.D. UTRERA  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   SENECA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   CADIZ C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 7 (22-10-2017)
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    C.D. UTRERA   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    SENECA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   CADIZ C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 8 (29-10-2017)
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   C.D. UTRERA  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   SENECA C.F.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 9 (05-11-2017)
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    C.D. UTRERA   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    SENECA C.F.   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 10 (12-11-2017)
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    U.D. TOMARES   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   C.D. UTRERA  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   SENECA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
     
    Jornada 11 (19-11-2017)
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  U.D. TOMARES  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    C.D. UTRERA   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    SENECA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
     
    Jornada 12 (26-11-2017)
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    U.D. TOMARES   ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   C.D. UTRERA  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  SENECA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 13 (03-12-2017)
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   U.D. TOMARES  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    C.D. UTRERA   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   SENECA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 14 (10-12-2017)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    CORIA C.F.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  C.D. UTRERA  
    SENECA C.F.   C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
     
    Jornada 15 (17-12-2017)
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  CORIA C.F.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    C.D. UTRERA   SENECA C.F.  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 16 (07-01-2018)
    C.D. UTRERA C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. SENECA C.F.  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” CORIA C.F.  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    U.D. TOMARES CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 17 (14-01-2018)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD C.D. UTRERA  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    SENECA C.F. SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    CORIA C.F. R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. U.D. TOMARES  
     
    Jornada 18 (21-01-2018)
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C.D. UTRERA  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” SENECA C.F.  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 19 (28-01-2018)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.D. UTRERA SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    SENECA C.F. R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
     
    Jornada 20 (04-02-2018)
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” C.D. UTRERA  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES SENECA C.F.  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    U.D. TOMARES CORIA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 21 (11-02-2018)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    C.D. UTRERA R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    SENECA C.F. C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” U.D. TOMARES  
    CORIA C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
     
    Jornada 22 (18-02-2018)
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES C.D. UTRERA  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    U.D. TOMARES SENECA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION CORIA C.F.  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 23 (04-03-2018)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. UTRERA C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO U.D. TOMARES  
    SENECA C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    CORIA C.F. CADIZ C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 24 (18-03-2018)
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. UTRERA  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION SENECA C.F.  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    CORIA C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 25 (08-04-2018)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. UTRERA REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    SENECA C.F. CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 26 (15-04-2018)
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    U.D. TOMARES SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION C.D. UTRERA  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    CORIA C.F. SENECA C.F.  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 27 (29-04-2018)
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” U.D. TOMARES  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    C.D. UTRERA CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO CORIA C.F.  
    SENECA C.F. SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
     
    Jornada 28 (06-05-2018)
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    U.D. TOMARES R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. UTRERA  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
    SENECA C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 29 (13-05-2018)
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES U.D. TOMARES  
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION  
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” CADIZ C.F., SAD  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. UTRERA SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”  
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO SENECA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 30 (20-05-2018)
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD  
    CADIZ C.F., SAD ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”  
    CORIA C.F. SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”  
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A” SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    SENECA C.F. C.D. UTRERA  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 14 (10-12-2017) 
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   40    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO          
    U.D. TOMARES   21    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES          
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   21    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD          
    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION   12    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”          
    CADIZ C.F., SAD   30    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”          
    CORIA C.F.   19    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.          
    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”   11    C.D. UTRERA          
    SENECA C.F.   21    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO          

  • Jornada 15 (17-12-2017) 
    C.D. CULTURAL NUEVO MOLINO   –    U.D. TOMARES        
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   –    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.        
    R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD   –    C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION        
    ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A”   –    CADIZ C.F., SAD        
    SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”   –    CORIA C.F.        
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   –    SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”        
    C.D. UTRERA   –    SENECA C.F.        
    C.D. DE FUTBOL JUANIN Y DIEGO   –    CORDOBA C.F., SAD