3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL


  • JUGADORES

    ALFONSO GONZALEZ, DANIEL
    BEJARANO GONZALEZ, JAVIER
    BORRERO SANCHEZ, MANUEL
    CAMPOS FIGUEREDO, PEDRO ANTONIO
    CARBO AGUILAR, RAFAEL
    CHAVES JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS
    COLCHERO GARCIA, JOSE FERNANDO
    FERNANDEZ DELGADO, JOSE NICOLAS
    GARCIA BIZCOCHO, ALEJANDRO
    GUTIERREZ SUAREZ, MANUEL
    JAPON PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
    JAPON VARGAS, DANIEL
    JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
    LOZANO UTRERA, JUAN
    MARQUEZ RUIZ, PABLO
    MONGE PEREZ, MOISES
    MONTAÑEZ IZQUIERDO, ALEJANDRO
    NAVARRO PINEDA, JAIME
    PONCE LAMA, MARTIN
    QUINTA JAPON, MOISES
    RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
    ROMERO NOGALES, DIEGO
    RUBIO LOPEZ, LUIS
    SANCHEZ MANCHA, ALBERTO

    VEGA CORDOBA, MIGUEL ANGEL

    ENTRENADOR

    JAPÓN SALES, MARIO ANTONIO

    DELEGADO

    DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MANUEL

    ENCARGADO DE MATERIAL

    DE LA ROSA SERRANO, EMILIO

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
     
    1 CALAVERA C.F. 34 14 11 1 2 35 16  G G G G G 
     
    2 U.D. TOMARES 30 14 10 0 4 48 24  P G G G G 
      3 SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE 29 14 9 2 3 29 18  P G E G G 
      4 CASTILLEJA C.F. 26 14 8 2 4 32 20  G G P G P 
      5 C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS 26 14 7 5 2 32 21  G E G G G 
      6 CORIA C.F. 25 14 8 1 5 26 16  P G G P G 
      7 ATLETICO LIBERTAD 24 14 7 3 4 38 23  P P E G P 
      8 PORTACELI C.D. 21 14 6 3 5 17 16  G P P P E 
      9 CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA 20 14 6 3 5 28 27  P G G P P 
      10 C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. 19 14 5 4 5 32 37  P G P G G 
      11 LA LIARA BALOMPIE 17 14 5 2 7 27 28  G E P G G 
      12 PUEBLA C.F. 15 14 4 3 7 22 21  G P P P G 
      13 C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 15 14 3 6 5 25 32  E E G E P 
      14 LA MOTILLA F.C. 14 14 4 2 8 22 36  E E G P P 
     
    15 U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 11 14 3 2 9 13 32  G P P P P 
     
    16 A.D. SAN JOSE “B” 10 14 2 4 8 22 27  P P P P P 
     
    17 OLIVARENSE ATLETICO 9 14 2 3 9 23 51  E P P E P 
     
    18 P.D. ROCIERA “B” 7 14 1 4 9 16 42  E P G P E 

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (10-09-2017)
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   U.D. TOMARES  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    PUEBLA C.F.   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
     
    Jornada 2 (17-09-2017)
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    U.D. TOMARES   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    PORTACELI C.D.   PUEBLA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 3 (24-09-2017)
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   U.D. TOMARES  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   PORTACELI C.D.  
    PUEBLA C.F.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 4 (01-10-2017)
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    U.D. TOMARES   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CALAVERA C.F.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
     
    Jornada 5 (08-10-2017)
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   U.D. TOMARES  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   CALAVERA C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    PUEBLA C.F.   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   CORIA C.F.  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
     
    Jornada 6 (15-10-2017)
    U.D. TOMARES   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    PORTACELI C.D.   LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    CALAVERA C.F.   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CORIA C.F.   PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
     
    Jornada 7 (22-10-2017)
    U.D. TOMARES   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   PORTACELI C.D.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   CALAVERA C.F.  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   CORIA C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F.   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
     
    Jornada 8 (29-10-2017)
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    PORTACELI C.D.   OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    CALAVERA C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    CORIA C.F.   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   PUEBLA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 9 (05-11-2017)
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   PORTACELI C.D.  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   CALAVERA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   CORIA C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   PUEBLA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 10 (12-11-2017)
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    PORTACELI C.D.   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    CALAVERA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CORIA C.F.   LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    PUEBLA C.F.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
     
    Jornada 11 (19-11-2017)
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  CALAVERA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   CORIA C.F.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   PUEBLA C.F.  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
     
    Jornada 12 (26-11-2017)
    PORTACELI C.D.   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   U.D. TOMARES  
    CORIA C.F.   OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    PUEBLA C.F.   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 13 (03-12-2017)
    PORTACELI C.D.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    U.D. TOMARES   CORIA C.F.  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   PUEBLA C.F.  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 14 (10-12-2017)
    CALAVERA C.F.   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    PUEBLA C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
     
    Jornada 15 (17-12-2017)
    CALAVERA C.F.   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   PUEBLA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
     
    Jornada 16 (07-01-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    PUEBLA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    LA MOTILLA F.C.   LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 17 (14-01-2018)
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”  C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  PUEBLA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 18 (21-01-2018)
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    U.D. TOMARES SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. PUEBLA C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D. C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    CALAVERA C.F. C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 19 (28-01-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. U.D. TOMARES  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
     
    Jornada 20 (04-02-2018)
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    U.D. TOMARES LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    PORTACELI C.D. ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CALAVERA C.F. PUEBLA C.F.  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    CORIA C.F. CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 21 (11-02-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE U.D. TOMARES  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE PORTACELI C.D.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD CALAVERA C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F. P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA CORIA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 22 (18-02-2018)
    U.D. TOMARES OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    PORTACELI C.D. LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    CALAVERA C.F. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. PUEBLA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 23 (25-02-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA U.D. TOMARES  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE PORTACELI C.D.  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. CALAVERA C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    PUEBLA C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
     
    Jornada 24 (04-03-2018)
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” U.D. TOMARES  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    PORTACELI C.D. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CALAVERA C.F. LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    CORIA C.F. ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 25 (11-03-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    U.D. TOMARES CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO PORTACELI C.D.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CALAVERA C.F.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE CORIA C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    PUEBLA C.F. C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
     
    Jornada 26 (18-03-2018)
    CASTILLEJA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    PORTACELI C.D. U.D. TOMARES  
    CALAVERA C.F. OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    CORIA C.F. LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    PUEBLA C.F. CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 27 (25-03-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” PORTACELI C.D.  
    U.D. TOMARES CALAVERA C.F.  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE CORIA C.F.  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD PUEBLA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 28 (08-04-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    CORIA C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    PUEBLA C.F. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 29 (15-04-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA PORTACELI C.D.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. PUEBLA C.F.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
     
    Jornada 30 (29-04-2018)
    CALAVERA C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    CORIA C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    PUEBLA C.F. LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD LA MOTILLA F.C.  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 31 (06-05-2018)
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA CALAVERA C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D. P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE PUEBLA C.F.  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 32 (13-05-2018)
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. PORTACELI C.D.  
    CORIA C.F. CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS U.D. TOMARES  
    PUEBLA C.F. OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
     
    Jornada 33 (27-05-2018)
    P.D. ROCIERA “B” CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA  
    CALAVERA C.F. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    PORTACELI C.D. CORIA C.F.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA  
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B” C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS  
    U.D. TOMARES PUEBLA C.F.  
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE  
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE LA MOTILLA F.C.  
     
    Jornada 34 (03-06-2018)
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. P.D. ROCIERA “B”  
    CORIA C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE “B”  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD U.D. TOMARES  
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE OLIVARENSE ATLETICO  
    LA MOTILLA F.C. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA LA LIARA BALOMPIE  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 14 (10-12-2017) 
    CALAVERA C.F.   52    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA          
    P.D. ROCIERA “B”   33    PORTACELI C.D.          
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   21    CASTILLEJA C.F.          
    CORIA C.F.   10    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”          
    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA   34    U.D. TOMARES          
    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS   63    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO          
    PUEBLA C.F.   10    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE          
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   34    LA LIARA BALOMPIE          
    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE   31    LA MOTILLA F.C.          

  • Jornada 15 (17-12-2017) 
    CALAVERA C.F.   –    P.D. ROCIERA “B”        
    PORTACELI C.D.   –    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.        
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   –    CORIA C.F.        
    A.D. SAN JOSE “B”   –    C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA        
    U.D. TOMARES   –    C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS        
    OLIVARENSE ATLETICO   –    PUEBLA C.F.        
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   –    ATLETICO LIBERTAD        
    LA LIARA BALOMPIE   –    SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE        
    CLUB JORGE JUAN ANTONIO ULLOA   –    LA MOTILLA F.C.