3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN

  •  

    JUGADORES

     

    ALFONSO PEÑA, ELEUTERIO
    ASENCIO VELÁZQUEZ, ANTONIO
    BIZCOCHO MURIEL, JESÚS
    CARRASCAL JIMÉNEZ, GONZALO
    CARRASCO LOPEZ, MOISES
    CASADO TOVAR, ALEJANDRO
    DIAZ DIAZ, JOSE LUIS
    ESTÉVEZ NAVARRO, ÍKER
    GARCÍA ESPADERO, IZAN
    GOMEZ MALDONADO, ALEJANDRO
    HERMIDA BARRERA, ADRIAN
    MARTÍN DE OLIVA GANDUL, JOAQUÍN
    MAYO VILLEGAS, PABLO
    MORANTE ANTUNEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
    ORTEGA DE LA ROSA, GONZALO
    PAREDES GOMEZ, ENRIQUE

    PARRAGA RACERO, ANTONIO

    RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ERIK

     

    ENTRENADOR

     

    BLANCO CASTRO, ANTONIO
     

    DELEGADOS

    MORENO LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
    PÁRRAGA FIGUERA, JOSE MANUEL

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
      1 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” 36 12 12 0 0 120 9  G G G G G 
      2 CORIA C.F. 30 12 9 3 0 57 23  G E E G G 
      3 C.D. BETISEVILLA 28 12 9 1 2 63 36  G G G G E 
      4 UMBRETE C.F. 26 12 8 2 2 63 25  G E E G P 
      5 JUVENTUD DVA. GINES 25 12 8 1 3 61 24  P G G G G 
      6 C.M.D. SAN JUAN 22 12 7 1 4 40 32  G P G E G 
      7 BENACAZON C.F. 21 12 7 0 5 62 60  G G G P P 
      8 R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA 18 12 5 3 4 37 37  G G E E E 
      9 C.D.F.B.J.D. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. 15 12 4 3 5 48 47  P P P P E 
      10 A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO 12 12 4 0 8 33 61  P G P G G 
      11 CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS 10 12 3 1 8 44 71  G P P P P 
      12 C.D. GELVES 10 12 3 1 8 32 67  P G E P G 
      13 CASTILLEJA C.F. 9 12 2 3 7 47 63  P P E E P 
      14 U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 9 12 2 3 7 40 64  P P E E E 
      15 U.D. TOMARES 4 12 1 1 10 28 86  P P P P P 
      16 CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR 1 12 0 1 11 16 86  P P P P P 

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (24-09-2017)
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   CORIA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    BENACAZON C.F.   C.D. GELVES  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   UMBRETE C.F.  
     
    Jornada 2 (01-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. GELVES   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   BENACAZON C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    U.D. TOMARES   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    UMBRETE C.F.   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 3 (08-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   C.D. GELVES  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    BENACAZON C.F.   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   U.D. TOMARES  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   UMBRETE C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 4 (15-10-2017)
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.D. GELVES   CORIA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    U.D. TOMARES   BENACAZON C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    UMBRETE C.F.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
     
    Jornada 5 (22-10-2017)
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   C.D. GELVES  
    CORIA C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  U.D. TOMARES  
    BENACAZON C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   UMBRETE C.F.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
     
    Jornada 6 (29-10-2017)
    C.D. GELVES   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    UMBRETE C.F.   BENACAZON C.F.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 7 (05-11-2017)
    C.D. GELVES   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  UMBRETE C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 8 (12-11-2017)
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   C.D. GELVES  
    U.D. TOMARES   R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   CORIA C.F.  
    UMBRETE C.F.   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   BENACAZON C.F.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
     
    Jornada 9 (19-11-2017)
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.D. GELVES   U.D. TOMARES  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CORIA C.F.   UMBRETE C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F.   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
     
    Jornada 10 (26-11-2017)
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. GELVES  
    UMBRETE C.F.   R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   BENACAZON C.F.  
     
    Jornada 11 (03-12-2017)
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. GELVES   UMBRETE C.F.  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   BENACAZON C.F.  
     
    Jornada 12 (10-12-2017)
    U.D. TOMARES   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    UMBRETE C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   C.D. GELVES  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   CORIA C.F.  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    BENACAZON C.F.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
     
    Jornada 13 (17-12-2017)
    U.D. TOMARES   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   UMBRETE C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.D. GELVES   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    CORIA C.F.   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   BENACAZON C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
     
    Jornada 14 (23-12-2017)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    UMBRETE C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   C.D. GELVES  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    BENACAZON C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
     
    Jornada 15 (14-01-2018)
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   UMBRETE C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    C.D. GELVES   CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   BENACAZON C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 16 (21-01-2018)
    CORIA C.F. JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.D. GELVES BENACAZON C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    UMBRETE C.F. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 17 (28-01-2018)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO CORIA C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” C.D. GELVES  
    BENACAZON C.F. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. UMBRETE C.F.  
     
    Jornada 18 (04-02-2018)
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. GELVES JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA BENACAZON C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    UMBRETE C.F. C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 19 (11-02-2018)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. GELVES  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    BENACAZON C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS UMBRETE C.F.  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. CASTILLEJA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 20 (18-02-2018)
    C.D. GELVES R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    U.D. TOMARES REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE BENACAZON C.F.  
    UMBRETE C.F. CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 21 (25-02-2018)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO C.D. GELVES  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES U.D. TOMARES  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    BENACAZON C.F. UMBRETE C.F.  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
     
    Jornada 22 (04-03-2018)
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN C.D. GELVES  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    U.D. TOMARES CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    UMBRETE C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. BENACAZON C.F.  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 23 (11-03-2018)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    C.D. GELVES C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA U.D. TOMARES  
    CORIA C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES UMBRETE C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F. C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
     
    Jornada 24 (18-03-2018)
    C.D. BETISEVILLA C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. GELVES  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    UMBRETE C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS BENACAZON C.F.  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 25 (25-03-2018)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. GELVES U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA UMBRETE C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    BENACAZON C.F. CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
     
    Jornada 26 (08-04-2018)
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    UMBRETE C.F. C.D. GELVES  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
    BENACAZON C.F. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 27 (15-04-2018)
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN UMBRETE C.F.  
    C.D. GELVES CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” BENACAZON C.F.  
     
    Jornada 28 (29-04-2018)
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE U.D. TOMARES  
    UMBRETE C.F. C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. C.D. GELVES  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR CORIA C.F.  
    BENACAZON C.F. JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 29 (06-05-2018)
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    U.D. TOMARES UMBRETE C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA CASTILLEJA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.  
    C.D. GELVES CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS  
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR  
    CORIA C.F. BENACAZON C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”  
     
    Jornada 30 (13-05-2018)
    UMBRETE C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CASTILLEJA C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F. C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR C.D. GELVES  
    BENACAZON C.F. R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A” CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 12 (10-12-2017) 
    U.D. TOMARES   610    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO          
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   66    C.D. BETISEVILLA          
    UMBRETE C.F.   45    C.M.D. SAN JUAN          
    CASTILLEJA C.F.   23    C.D. GELVES          
    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.   22    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA          
    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS   29    CORIA C.F.          
    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR   014    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES          
    BENACAZON C.F.   115    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”          

     

  • Jornada 13 (17-12-2017) 
    U.D. TOMARES   –    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE        
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   –    UMBRETE C.F.        
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   –    CASTILLEJA C.F.        
    C.D. GELVES   –    C.D. FUTBOL BASE JUV. DVA. DE LA PUEBLA DEL RIO C.F.        
    R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA   –    CD TOR DEL REY DE PILAS        
    CORIA C.F.   –    CLUB ATLETICO AZNALCAZAR        
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   –    BENACAZON C.F.        
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   –    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. “A”