3ª ANDALUZA CADETE

  •  

    JUGADORES

     

    ARAGON SANCHEZ, RUBEN
    BIZCOCHO MARTIN, DAVID
    CAMPOS GARITAONANDIA, GONZALO
    CORTES BEJARANO, ALEJANDRO
    DE LOS SANTOS CORREA, JUAN JOSE
    DOMINGUEZ BENJUMEA, ROBERTO
    GAMITO CACERES, ENRIQUE
    GARCIA ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRO
    GUILLEN RIEGO, JUAN JOSE
    HERNANDEZ RUBIO, JOSE DAMIAN
    JIMENEZ MARTIN, ADRIAN
    LOPEZ JAPON, RUBEN
    MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, RICARDO
    MORALES RODRIGUEZ, IVAN
    MORENO GUTIERREZ, PABLO
    RODRIGUEZ CASILLA, JUAN
    ROJAS DOMINGUEZ, SALVADOR
    RUIZ GUTIERREZ, ALVARO
    SANCHEZ MATEOS, JAIME
    SANTOS DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO PABLO
    SUAREZ SARMIENTO, PABLO
    VIEJO JAPON, FERNANDO
     

    ENTRENADOR

     

    BEJARANO BIZCOCHO, MANUEL
     

    DELEGADO

     

    ALFARO FRANCO, ALVARO
     

    AYUDANTE SANITARIO

     

    LARA GÓMEZ, RAÚL

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
     
    1 C.D. LOS CAMINANTES 33 13 10 3 0 58 15  G E G E G 
     
    2 U.D. TOMARES 33 13 10 3 0 51 17  G G G G G 
      3 LORA C.F. 25 13 7 4 2 34 18  G G E E P 
      4 C.D. CABECENSE 24 13 7 3 3 38 22  P G G G G 
      5 PORTACELI C.D. 22 13 7 1 5 35 22  P G P P G 
      6 A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO 22 13 7 1 5 38 28  P P G G G 
      7 TRIANA C.F. 19 13 5 4 4 37 23  E P G P P 
      8 C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. 17 13 4 5 4 28 31  E E P E G 
      9 CORIA C.F. 17 13 5 2 6 16 33  G P G E G 
      10 CALAVERA C.F. 16 13 6 3 4 34 31  G E P G G 
      11 ATLETICO LIBERTAD 15 13 4 3 6 34 35  E P P P P 
     
    12 A.D. SAN JOSE 15 13 5 0 8 30 36  P G P G P 
     
    13 CANTILLANA C.D. 11 13 3 2 8 26 42  G G P G P 
     
    14 C.D. EL PILAR 8 13 2 2 9 26 42  P E E P P 
     
    15 C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. 8 13 2 2 9 34 61  E P G P P 
     
    16 C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA 3 13 1 0 12 17 80  P P P P P 

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (17-09-2017)
    TRIANA C.F.   C.D. EL PILAR  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    LORA C.F.   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    PORTACELI C.D.   CALAVERA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 2 (24-09-2017)
    C.D. EL PILAR   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   TRIANA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. CABECENSE   CANTILLANA C.D.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   LORA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
     
    Jornada 3 (01-10-2017)
    C.D. EL PILAR   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    TRIANA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. CABECENSE  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    LORA C.F.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
     
    Jornada 4 (08-10-2017)
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   PORTACELI C.D.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. EL PILAR  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   TRIANA C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    C.D. CABECENSE   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   U.D. TOMARES  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CANTILLANA C.D.  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   LORA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 5 (15-10-2017)
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. EL PILAR   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    TRIANA C.F.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   C.D. CABECENSE  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    U.D. TOMARES   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   LORA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 6 (22-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   C.D. EL PILAR  
    C.D. CABECENSE   TRIANA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    CALAVERA C.F.   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    LORA C.F.   CANTILLANA C.D.  
     
    Jornada 7 (29-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. EL PILAR   C.D. CABECENSE  
    TRIANA C.F.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   CALAVERA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   LORA C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   CANTILLANA C.D.  
     
    Jornada 8 (05-11-2017)
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   C.D. EL PILAR  
    CALAVERA C.F.   TRIANA C.F.  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    LORA C.F.   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   U.D. TOMARES  
     
    Jornada 9 (12-11-2017)
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. EL PILAR   CALAVERA C.F.  
    TRIANA C.F.   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   LORA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   CANTILLANA C.D.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   U.D. TOMARES  
     
    Jornada 10 (19-11-2017)
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. CABECENSE   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   CORIA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   C.D. EL PILAR  
    LORA C.F.   TRIANA C.F.  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    U.D. TOMARES   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 11 (26-11-2017)
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    CORIA C.F.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. EL PILAR   LORA C.F.  
    TRIANA C.F.   CANTILLANA C.D.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   U.D. TOMARES  
    PORTACELI C.D.   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 12 (03-12-2017)
    C.D. CABECENSE   PORTACELI C.D.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    LORA C.F.   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   C.D. EL PILAR  
    U.D. TOMARES   TRIANA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
     
    Jornada 13 (10-12-2017)
    C.D. CABECENSE   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   LORA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   CANTILLANA C.D.  
    C.D. EL PILAR   U.D. TOMARES  
    TRIANA C.F.   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
     
    Jornada 14 (17-12-2017)
    PORTACELI C.D.   A.D. SAN JOSE  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    LORA C.F.   C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CANTILLANA C.D.   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   C.D. EL PILAR  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   TRIANA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 15 (23-12-2017)
    A.D. SAN JOSE   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE   C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   LORA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   CANTILLANA C.D.  
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.D. EL PILAR   C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    TRIANA C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 16 (14-01-2018)
    C.D. EL PILAR TRIANA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    CORIA C.F. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. U.D. TOMARES  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD CANTILLANA C.D.  
    C.D. CABECENSE LORA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 17 (21-01-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. C.D. EL PILAR  
    TRIANA C.F. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    U.D. TOMARES ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CANTILLANA C.D. C.D. CABECENSE  
    LORA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 18 (28-01-2018)
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES C.D. EL PILAR  
    CORIA C.F. TRIANA C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    C.D. CABECENSE U.D. TOMARES  
    A.D. SAN JOSE CANTILLANA C.D.  
    CALAVERA C.F. LORA C.F.  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 19 (04-02-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. EL PILAR CORIA C.F.  
    TRIANA C.F. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO C.D. CABECENSE  
    U.D. TOMARES A.D. SAN JOSE  
    CANTILLANA C.D. CALAVERA C.F.  
    LORA C.F. C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
     
    Jornada 20 (11-02-2018)
    CORIA C.F. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. C.D. EL PILAR  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD TRIANA C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    A.D. SAN JOSE A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    CALAVERA C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. CANTILLANA C.D.  
    LORA C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 21 (18-02-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D. EL PILAR ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    TRIANA C.F. C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA A.D. SAN JOSE  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO CALAVERA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    CANTILLANA C.D. LORA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 22 (25-02-2018)
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. CORIA C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. CABECENSE C.D. EL PILAR  
    A.D. SAN JOSE TRIANA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    LORA C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    CANTILLANA C.D. PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 23 (04-03-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CORIA C.F. ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. EL PILAR A.D. SAN JOSE  
    TRIANA C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO LORA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES CANTILLANA C.D.  
     
    Jornada 24 (11-03-2018)
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    C.D. CABECENSE CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. SAN JOSE C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    CALAVERA C.F. C.D. EL PILAR  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. TRIANA C.F.  
    LORA C.F. C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    CANTILLANA C.D. A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    U.D. TOMARES PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 25 (18-03-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. C.D. CABECENSE  
    CORIA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.D. EL PILAR C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    TRIANA C.F. LORA C.F.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA CANTILLANA C.D.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO U.D. TOMARES  
     
    Jornada 26 (25-03-2018)
    C.D. CABECENSE ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    A.D. SAN JOSE C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    CALAVERA C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    LORA C.F. C.D. EL PILAR  
    CANTILLANA C.D. TRIANA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 27 (08-04-2018)
    PORTACELI C.D. C.D. CABECENSE  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. CALAVERA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES LORA C.F.  
    C.D. EL PILAR CANTILLANA C.D.  
    TRIANA C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
     
    Jornada 28 (15-04-2018)
    A.D. SAN JOSE C.D. CABECENSE  
    CALAVERA C.F. ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    LORA C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    CANTILLANA C.D. C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. EL PILAR  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO TRIANA C.F.  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 29 (29-04-2018)
    A.D. SAN JOSE PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. CABECENSE CALAVERA C.F.  
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C. LORA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. CANTILLANA C.D.  
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. EL PILAR A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO  
    TRIANA C.F. C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA  
     
    Jornada 30 (06-05-2018)
    CALAVERA C.F. A.D. SAN JOSE  
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. C.D. CABECENSE  
    LORA C.F. ATLETICO LIBERTAD  
    CANTILLANA C.D. C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.  
    U.D. TOMARES CORIA C.F.  
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO C.D. LOS CAMINANTES  
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA C.D. EL PILAR  
    PORTACELI C.D. TRIANA C.F.  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 13 (10-12-2017) 
    C.D. CABECENSE   32    A.D. SAN JOSE          
    ATLETICO LIBERTAD   35    CALAVERA C.F.          
    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.   24    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.          
    CORIA C.F.   21    LORA C.F.          
    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES   63    CANTILLANA C.D.          
    C.D. EL PILAR   23    U.D. TOMARES          
    TRIANA C.F.   12    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO          
    PORTACELI C.D.   71    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA          

     

  • Jornada 14 (17-12-2017) 
    PORTACELI C.D.   –    A.D. SAN JOSE        
    CALAVERA C.F.   –    C.D. CABECENSE        
    C.D: ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   –    ATLETICO LIBERTAD        
    LORA C.F.   –    C.D. ALCOLEA DEL RIO F.C.        
    CANTILLANA C.D.   –    CORIA C.F.        
    U.D. TOMARES   –    C.D. LOS CAMINANTES        
    A.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO   –    C.D. EL PILAR        
    C.D. MUNICIPAL DE GERENA   –    TRIANA C.F.