3ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL

  •  

    JUGADORES

     

    BENLLOCH SANTOS, PABLO
    BLANCO PINEDA, MANUEL
    BORRERO CARO, HUGO
    BRAVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA
    CAMPOS BARRAGAN, ANTONIO
    CRUZ SANCHEZ, LUIS
    DIAZ GARAMENDI, ALVARO
    ESTEVEZ QUINTA, MANUEL ANTONIO
    GARCIA COBOS, JOSE DAVID
    GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
    GARDUÑO TORO, MIGUEL
    GONZALEZ MEDINA, ISAAC
    GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN
    GORDO VARILLA, JOSE ANTONIO
    HERNANDEZ SOSA, RAFAEL EINAR
    JAPON GARCIA, IVAN
    JAPON LLANO, MARIO
    LORA SUAREZ, ALVARO
    MARQUEZ LEFLET, MIGUEL ANGEL

    MAYO GONZALEZ, FAUSTO

    PALMA PASCUAL, JAVIER
    PALMA RAMIREZ, RODRIGO
    ROMERO DÍAZ, PABLO
    VELASCO KONIG, RAFAEL
     

    MONITOR/ATD

     

    FEITO VÉLEZ, DAVID
     

    DELEGADOS

     

    LÓPEZ CASTILLA, PEDRO
     

    AYUDANTE SANITARIO

     

    TORO GARCIA, ÁLVARO

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
      1 C.D. SEDEDOS 33 13 11 0 2 62 6  G G G G P 
      2 U.D. TOMARES 31 13 10 1 2 39 22  G G G P G 
      3 ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA 30 13 10 0 3 48 27  G G P G G 
      4 C. ATL. ANTONIANO 28 13 9 1 3 53 11  G P G G G 
      5 U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE 28 13 9 1 3 49 15  P G G G G 
      6 U.D. BELLAVISTA 28 13 9 1 3 33 9  P G G G G 
      7 C.D. CABECENSE 27 13 9 0 4 51 17  G G G P P 
      8 JUVENTUD DVA. GINES 23 13 7 2 4 29 18  E G E G P 
      9 CORIA C.F. 20 13 6 2 5 28 21  P P E P G 
      10 C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. 19 13 6 1 6 41 25  E P G P G 
      11 PORTACELI C.D. 9 13 3 0 10 19 45  P G P G P 
      12 CAMAS C.F. 8 13 2 2 9 18 46  P P P P G 
      13 PUEBLA C.F. 7 13 2 1 10 16 48  P P P G P 
      14 C.D. BETISEVILLA 6 13 2 0 11 15 58  G P P P P 
      15 VILLAFRANCO C.F. 4 13 1 1 11 14 100  G P P P P 
      16 C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO 1 13 1 1 11 16 63  P P P P P 


     

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (17-09-2017)
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   CAMAS C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    PUEBLA C.F.   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   U.D. TOMARES  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   C.D. CABECENSE  
     
    Jornada 2 (24-09-2017)
    CAMAS C.F.   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   PUEBLA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. CABECENSE   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
     
    Jornada 3 (01-10-2017)
    CAMAS C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    PUEBLA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
     
    Jornada 4 (08-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   CAMAS C.F.  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    U.D. TOMARES   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. CABECENSE   PUEBLA C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
     
    Jornada 5 (15-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    CAMAS C.F.   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   U.D. TOMARES  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. CABECENSE  
    PUEBLA C.F.   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
     
    Jornada 6 (22-10-2017)
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   CAMAS C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. CABECENSE   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   PORTACELI C.D.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   PUEBLA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 7 (29-10-2017)
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    CAMAS C.F.   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    PORTACELI C.D.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   PUEBLA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 8 (05-11-2017)
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES   CAMAS C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    PUEBLA C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 9 (12-11-2017)
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. TOMARES  
    CAMAS C.F.   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   PUEBLA C.F.  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 10 (19-11-2017)
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    U.D. TOMARES   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE   CORIA C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   CAMAS C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F.   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
     
    Jornada 11 (26-11-2017)
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   U.D. TOMARES  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   C.D. CABECENSE  
    CORIA C.F.   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    CAMAS C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
     
    Jornada 12 (03-12-2017)
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    U.D. TOMARES   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    C.D. CABECENSE   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   CORIA C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F.   CAMAS C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   C.D. SEDEDOS  
     
    Jornada 13 (10-12-2017)
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   U.D. TOMARES  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   C.D. CABECENSE  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CORIA C.F.   PUEBLA C.F.  
    CAMAS C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   C.D. SEDEDOS  
     
    Jornada 14 (17-12-2017)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. CABECENSE   C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    PUEBLA C.F.   VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   CAMAS C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS   C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
     
    Jornada 15 (23-12-2017)
    U.D. TOMARES   C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   PUEBLA C.F.  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   PORTACELI C.D.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    CAMAS C.F.   C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 16 (14-01-2018)
    CAMAS C.F. C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. SEDEDOS  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA PORTACELI C.D.  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    U.D. TOMARES JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. CABECENSE C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 17 (21-01-2018)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO CAMAS C.F.  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    PORTACELI C.D. U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    PUEBLA C.F. C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE U.D. TOMARES  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C.D. CABECENSE  
     
    Jornada 18 (28-01-2018)
    CORIA C.F. CAMAS C.F.  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA C.D. SEDEDOS  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO PORTACELI C.D.  
    U.D. TOMARES PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 19 (04-02-2018)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO CORIA C.F.  
    CAMAS C.F. VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    C.D. SEDEDOS U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    PORTACELI C.D. U.D. TOMARES  
    PUEBLA C.F. C.D. CABECENSE  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
     
    Jornada 20 (11-02-2018)
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA CAMAS C.F.  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO C.D. SEDEDOS  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.D. CABECENSE PORTACELI C.D.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES PUEBLA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 21 (18-02-2018)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    CAMAS C.F. U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    C.D. SEDEDOS U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA C.D. CABECENSE  
    PORTACELI C.D. JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    PUEBLA C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
     
    Jornada 22 (25-02-2018)
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO CAMAS C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE C.D. SEDEDOS  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE PORTACELI C.D.  
    PUEBLA C.F. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 23 (04-03-2018)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    CAMAS C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. C.D. CABECENSE  
    C.D. SEDEDOS JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    PORTACELI C.D. PUEBLA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 24 (11-03-2018)
    U.D. BELLAVISTA ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    U.D. TOMARES CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. CABECENSE CAMAS C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE C.D. SEDEDOS  
    PUEBLA C.F. C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    PORTACELI C.D. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 25 (18-03-2018)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. U.D. TOMARES  
    CORIA C.F. C.D. CABECENSE  
    CAMAS C.F. JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    C.D. SEDEDOS PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA PORTACELI C.D.  
     
    Jornada 26 (25-03-2018)
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    U.D. TOMARES ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    C.D. CABECENSE VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES CORIA C.F.  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE CAMAS C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F. C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D. C.D. SEDEDOS  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 27 (08-04-2018)
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA U.D. TOMARES  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA C.D. CABECENSE  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    CORIA C.F. U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    CAMAS C.F. PUEBLA C.F.  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS C.D. BETISEVILLA  
     
    Jornada 28 (15-04-2018)
    U.D. TOMARES C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    C.D. CABECENSE U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    PUEBLA C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    PORTACELI C.D. CAMAS C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
     
    Jornada 29 (29-04-2018)
    U.D. TOMARES C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO C.D. CABECENSE  
    U.D. BELLAVISTA JUVENTUD DVA. GINES  
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE  
    VILLAFRANCO C.F. PUEBLA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F. PORTACELI C.D.  
    CAMAS C.F. C.D. BETISEVILLA  
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F. C.D. SEDEDOS  
     
    Jornada 30 (06-05-2018)
    C.D. CABECENSE U.D. TOMARES  
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO  
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE U.D. BELLAVISTA  
    PUEBLA C.F. ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA  
    PORTACELI C.D. VILLAFRANCO C.F.  
    C.D. BETISEVILLA CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. SEDEDOS CAMAS C.F.  
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 13 (10-12-2017) 
    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO   25    U.D. TOMARES          
    U.D. BELLAVISTA   10    C.D. CABECENSE          
    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA   31    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES          
    VILLAFRANCO C.F.   011    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE          
    CORIA C.F.   21    PUEBLA C.F.          
    CAMAS C.F.   32    PORTACELI C.D.          
    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.   40    C.D. BETISEVILLA          
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   21    C.D. SEDEDOS          

     

  • Jornada 14 (17-12-2017) 
    C. ATL. ANTONIANO   –    U.D. TOMARES        
    C.D. CABECENSE   –    C.D. LOS PUERTOS ATLETICO        
    JUVENTUD DVA. GINES   –    U.D. BELLAVISTA        
    U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE   –    ASOC.FAMIL. LA OLIVA        
    PUEBLA C.F.   –    VILLAFRANCO C.F.        
    PORTACELI C.D.   –    CORIA C.F.        
    C.D. BETISEVILLA   –    CAMAS C.F.        
    C.D. SEDEDOS   –    C.D. ATLETICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.