CALENDARIO

 
Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (25-08-2019)
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
CORIA C.F.   ROTA C.D.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
CONIL C.F.   C.D. GERENA  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   C.D. UTRERA  
ARCOS C.F.   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
 
Jornada 2 (01-09-2019)
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   ARCOS C.F.  
ROTA C.D.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   CORIA C.F.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
C.D. GERENA   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   CONIL C.F.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
C.D. UTRERA   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
 
Jornada 3 (08-09-2019)
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   ROTA C.D.  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
CORIA C.F.   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   C.D. GERENA  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
CONIL C.F.   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   C.D. UTRERA  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
ARCOS C.F.   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
 
Jornada 4 (15-09-2019)
ROTA C.D.   ARCOS C.F.  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
C.D. GERENA   CORIA C.F.  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   CONIL C.F.  
C.D. UTRERA   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
 
Jornada 5 (22-09-2019)
ROTA C.D.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   C.D. GERENA  
CORIA C.F.   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
CONIL C.F.   C.D. UTRERA  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
ARCOS C.F.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
 
Jornada 6 (29-09-2019)
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   ARCOS C.F.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   ROTA C.D.  
C.D. GERENA   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   CORIA C.F.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
C.D. UTRERA   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   CONIL C.F.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
 
Jornada 7 (06-10-2019)
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
ROTA C.D.   C.D. GERENA  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
CORIA C.F.   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   C.D. UTRERA  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
CONIL C.F.   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
ARCOS C.F.   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
 
Jornada 8 (13-10-2019)
C.D. POZOBLANCO   ARCOS C.F.  
C.D. GERENA   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   ROTA C.D.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
C.D. UTRERA   CORIA C.F.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   CONIL C.F.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
 
Jornada 9 (20-10-2019)
C.D. POZOBLANCO   C.D. GERENA  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
ROTA C.D.   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   C.D. UTRERA  
CORIA C.F.   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
CONIL C.F.   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
ARCOS C.F.   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
 
Jornada 10 (27-10-2019)
C.D. GERENA   ARCOS C.F.  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   ROTA C.D.  
C.D. UTRERA   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   CORIA C.F.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   CONIL C.F.  
 
Jornada 11 (01-11-2019)
C.D. GERENA   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
ROTA C.D.   C.D. UTRERA  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
CORIA C.F.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
ARCOS C.F.   CONIL C.F.  
 
Jornada 12 (03-11-2019)
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   ARCOS C.F.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   C.D. GERENA  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
C.D. UTRERA   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   ROTA C.D.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   CORIA C.F.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
CONIL C.F.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
 
Jornada 13 (10-11-2019)
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
C.D. GERENA   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   C.D. UTRERA  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
ROTA C.D.   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
CORIA C.F.   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   CONIL C.F.  
ARCOS C.F.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
 
Jornada 14 (17-11-2019)
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   ARCOS C.F.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
C.D. UTRERA   C.D. GERENA  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   ROTA C.D.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
CONIL C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
 
Jornada 15 (24-11-2019)
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   C.D. UTRERA  
C.D. GERENA   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
ROTA C.D.   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   CONIL C.F.  
CORIA C.F.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
ARCOS C.F.   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
 
Jornada 16 (01-12-2019)
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   ARCOS C.F.  
C.D. UTRERA   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   C.D. GERENA  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   ROTA C.D.  
CONIL C.F.   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   CORIA C.F.  
 
Jornada 17 (15-12-2019)
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   C.D. UTRERA  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
C.D. GERENA   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
ROTA C.D.   CONIL C.F.  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
ARCOS C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
 
Jornada 18 (22-12-2019)
ARCOS C.F.   C.D. UTRERA  
XEREZ C.D., SAD   U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA   SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD   SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE   C.D. GERENA  
A.D. CEUTA F.C.   C.D. POZOBLANCO  
CONIL C.F.   ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   ROTA C.D.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA   C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
CORIA C.F.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
 
Jornada 19 (05-01-2020)
C.D. UTRERA   XEREZ C.D., SAD  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS   UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.   BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
C.D. GERENA   A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO   CONIL C.F.  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
ROTA C.D.   C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO   CORIA C.F.  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   ARCOS C.F.  
 
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 20 (12-01-2020)
C. ATL. ANTONIANO XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
ROTA C.D. CORIA C.F.  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
C.D. POZOBLANCO SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
C.D. GERENA CONIL C.F.  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
C.D. UTRERA UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
XEREZ C.D., SAD ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 21 (19-01-2020)
ARCOS C.F. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. ROTA C.D.  
CORIA C.F. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA C.D. POZOBLANCO  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C.D. GERENA  
CONIL C.F. SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD C.D. UTRERA  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA XEREZ C.D., SAD  
 
Jornada 22 (26-01-2020)
ROTA C.D. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO CORIA C.F.  
C.D. GERENA C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD CONIL C.F.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
C.D. UTRERA BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
XEREZ C.D., SAD CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 23 (02-02-2020)
ARCOS C.F. ROTA C.D.  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. C.D. POZOBLANCO  
CORIA C.F. C.D. GERENA  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
CONIL C.F. U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. C.D. UTRERA  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE XEREZ C.D., SAD  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
 
Jornada 24 (09-02-2020)
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD ROTA C.D.  
C.D. POZOBLANCO C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
C.D. GERENA XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. CORIA C.F.  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
C.D. UTRERA CONIL C.F.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 25 (16-02-2020)
ARCOS C.F. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
ROTA C.D. C.D. POZOBLANCO  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO C.D. GERENA  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
CORIA C.F. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C.D. UTRERA  
CONIL C.F. XEREZ C.D., SAD  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
 
Jornada 26 (23-02-2020)
C.D. POZOBLANCO ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
C.D. GERENA ROTA C.D.  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS CORIA C.F.  
C.D. UTRERA C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
XEREZ C.D., SAD SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA CONIL C.F.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 27 (28-02-2020)
ARCOS C.F. C.D. POZOBLANCO  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD C.D. GERENA  
ROTA C.D. SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
CORIA C.F. C.D. UTRERA  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA XEREZ C.D., SAD  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
CONIL C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
 
Jornada 28 (01-03-2020)
C.D. GERENA C.D. POZOBLANCO  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD ROTA C.D.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
C.D. UTRERA XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD CORIA C.F.  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE CONIL C.F.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 29 (08-03-2020)
ARCOS C.F. C.D. GERENA  
C.D. POZOBLANCO SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
ROTA C.D. U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO C.D. UTRERA  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. XEREZ C.D., SAD  
CORIA C.F. UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
CONIL C.F. A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
 
Jornada 30 (15-03-2020)
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. C.D. GERENA  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD C.D. POZOBLANCO  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
C.D. UTRERA ROTA C.D.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD CORIA C.F.  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
CONIL C.F. ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 31 (22-03-2020)
ARCOS C.F. SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
C.D. GERENA SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
C.D. POZOBLANCO U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD C.D. UTRERA  
ROTA C.D. XEREZ C.D., SAD  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
CORIA C.F. BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. CONIL C.F.  
 
Jornada 32 (29-03-2020)
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS C.D. GERENA  
C.D. UTRERA C.D. POZOBLANCO  
XEREZ C.D., SAD ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA ROTA C.D.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. CORIA C.F.  
CONIL C.F. C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 33 (05-04-2020)
ARCOS C.F. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
C.D. GERENA C.D. UTRERA  
C.D. POZOBLANCO XEREZ C.D., SAD  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
ROTA C.D. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
CORIA C.F. CONIL C.F.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
 
Jornada 34 (19-04-2020)
U.D. LOS BARRIOS SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
C.D. UTRERA SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
XEREZ C.D., SAD C.D. GERENA  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA C.D. POZOBLANCO  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE ROTA C.D.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
CONIL C.F. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. CORIA C.F.  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 35 (26-04-2020)
ARCOS C.F. U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD C.D. UTRERA  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. XEREZ C.D., SAD  
C.D. GERENA UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
C.D. POZOBLANCO CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
ROTA C.D. A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO CONIL C.F.  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
CORIA C.F. C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
 
Jornada 36 (03-05-2020)
C.D. UTRERA U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
XEREZ C.D., SAD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD C.D. GERENA  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE C.D. POZOBLANCO  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
CONIL C.F. ROTA C.D.  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
CORIA C.F. ARCOS C.F.  
 
Jornada 37 (10-05-2020)
C.D. UTRERA ARCOS C.F.  
U.D. LOS BARRIOS XEREZ C.D., SAD  
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA  
SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
C.D. GERENA BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE  
C.D. POZOBLANCO A.D. CEUTA F.C.  
ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD CONIL C.F.  
ROTA C.D. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
C. ATL. ANTONIANO C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA  
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. CORIA C.F.  
 
Jornada 38 (17-05-2020)
XEREZ C.D., SAD C.D. UTRERA  
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA U.D. LOS BARRIOS  
CORDOBA C.F., SAD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD  
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE SALERM COSMETICS PUENTE GENIL F.C.  
A.D. CEUTA F.C. C.D. GERENA  
CONIL C.F. C.D. POZOBLANCO  
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. ECIJA BALOMPIE, SAD  
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA ROTA C.D.  
CORIA C.F. C. ATL. ANTONIANO  
ARCOS C.F. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.