LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL


  • JUGADORES

    ARCOS FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
    BENITEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
    CAÑAS ROMERO, LUIS
    ETAYO ESCANILLA, MIGUEL
    FERNANDEZ FALAGAN, JOAQUIN FERNANDO
    JAPON FUENTES, JOSE MANUEL
    JAPON LOPEZ, ENRIQUE
    LOPEZ JAPON, PEDRO
    MARTINEZ BIZCOCHO, FERNANDO
    MARTINEZ HALCON, JOSE MANUEL
    PALACIOS SANCHEZ, MANUEL
    RANGEL BELMONTE, ALVARO
    RIOJA LAO, FRANCISCO JESUS
    ROMERO VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
    SERNA HIDALGO, ABEL
    SIANES CASTILLO, SAUL
    VACA GANDUL, JESUS
    VALDERRAMA PEÑA, REMO
    VIEJO CABELLO, MARIO

    ENTRENADOR

    GONZÁLEZ JURADO, JOSE ANTONIO

    SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR

    BEJARANO MONTERO, JOSE LUIS

    DELEGADO

    CALA LOZANO, RAFAEL

    ENCARGADO DE MATERIAL

    RODRÍGUEZ JAPÓN, JOSE FRANCISCO

  • Equipos Partidos Goles Últimos Sanción
      Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.   Puntos
      1 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 40 15 13 1 1 46 6  G G G G G 
      2 SENECA C.F. 36 15 12 0 3 50 7  G P G G G 
      3 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. 31 15 9 4 2 46 15  P G G G E 
      4 DON BOSCO C.F. 29 15 9 2 4 25 18  P P G G G 
      5 XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. 26 15 8 2 5 31 25  G P G P E 
      6 CALAVERA C.F. 25 15 8 1 6 29 20  P G P G E 
      7 ALGECIRAS C.F. 24 15 7 3 5 28 15  G P G E G 
      8 CORDOBA C.F., SAD 24 15 6 6 3 33 24  G G G E E 
      9 C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE 18 15 5 3 7 23 28  G G P G E 
      10 CORIA C.F. 17 15 5 2 8 23 31  P P G P P 
      11 CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA 17 15 5 2 8 15 32  P G P G P 
      12 C.M.D. SAN JUAN 15 15 4 3 8 20 24  G G P P G 
      13 CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA 14 15 4 2 9 16 31  G P P P P 
      14 CARTAYA A.D. 13 15 3 4 8 19 35  P P P P P 
      15 FIGUEROA C.D. 10 15 3 1 11 15 46  P G P P E 
      16 U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN 3 15 1 0 14 11 73  P P P P P 

  •  

    Primera Vuelta
    Jornada 1 (03-09-2017)
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CARTAYA A.D.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   CORIA C.F.  
    SENECA C.F.   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   CALAVERA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 2 (10-09-2017)
    CARTAYA A.D.   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    CORIA C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   SENECA C.F.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   DON BOSCO C.F.  
    FIGUEROA C.D.   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 3 (17-09-2017)
    CARTAYA A.D.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    SENECA C.F.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   CALAVERA C.F.  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 4 (24-09-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   CARTAYA A.D.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    FIGUEROA C.D.   SENECA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   DON BOSCO C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 5 (01-10-2017)
    CORIA C.F.   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    CARTAYA A.D.   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    SENECA C.F.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 6 (08-10-2017)
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   CARTAYA A.D.  
    FIGUEROA C.D.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   SENECA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   DON BOSCO C.F.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
     
    Jornada 7 (15-10-2017)
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CARTAYA A.D.   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    SENECA C.F.   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
     
    Jornada 8 (22-10-2017)
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    FIGUEROA C.D.   CORIA C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   CARTAYA A.D.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   SENECA C.F.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   DON BOSCO C.F.  
     
    Jornada 9 (29-10-2017)
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CORIA C.F.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CARTAYA A.D.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    SENECA C.F.   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   DON BOSCO C.F.  
     
    Jornada 10 (05-11-2017)
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    FIGUEROA C.D.   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    CALAVERA C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   CARTAYA A.D.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   SENECA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 11 (12-11-2017)
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   CALAVERA C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    CARTAYA A.D.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   DON BOSCO C.F.  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   SENECA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 12 (19-11-2017)
    FIGUEROA C.D.   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   CORIA C.F.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   CARTAYA A.D.  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    SENECA C.F.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
     
    Jornada 13 (26-11-2017)
    FIGUEROA C.D.   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    CORIA C.F.   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    CARTAYA A.D.   DON BOSCO C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   SENECA C.F.  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
     
    Jornada 14 (03-12-2017)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN   REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CALAVERA C.F.   FIGUEROA C.D.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE   XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD   ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA   CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    DON BOSCO C.F.   CORIA C.F.  
    SENECA C.F.   CARTAYA A.D.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.   C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
     
    Jornada 15 (10-12-2017)
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   CALAVERA C.F.  
    FIGUEROA C.D.   C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   DON BOSCO C.F.  
    CORIA C.F.   SENECA C.F.  
    CARTAYA A.D.   SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Segunda Vuelta
    Jornada 16 (17-12-2017)
    CARTAYA A.D. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CORIA C.F. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA SENECA C.F.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F. DON BOSCO C.F.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    FIGUEROA C.D. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    CALAVERA C.F. U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 17 (07-01-2018)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN CARTAYA A.D.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CORIA C.F.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    SENECA C.F. ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    DON BOSCO C.F. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE CALAVERA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 18 (14-01-2018)
    CORIA C.F. CARTAYA A.D.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    ALGECIRAS C.F. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. SENECA C.F.  
    FIGUEROA C.D. DON BOSCO C.F.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    CALAVERA C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 19 (21-01-2018)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN CORIA C.F.  
    CARTAYA A.D. CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    SENECA C.F. FIGUEROA C.D.  
    DON BOSCO C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA CALAVERA C.F.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
     
    Jornada 20 (28-01-2018)
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA CORIA C.F.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F. CARTAYA A.D.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    FIGUEROA C.D. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. SENECA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. DON BOSCO C.F.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 21 (04-02-2018)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    CORIA C.F. ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CARTAYA A.D. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN FIGUEROA C.D.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    SENECA C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    DON BOSCO C.F. C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
     
    Jornada 22 (11-02-2018)
    ALGECIRAS C.F. CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. CORIA C.F.  
    FIGUEROA C.D. CARTAYA A.D.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CALAVERA C.F. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE SENECA C.F.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD DON BOSCO C.F.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 23 (18-02-2018)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CORIA C.F. FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CARTAYA A.D. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CALAVERA C.F.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    SENECA C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    DON BOSCO C.F. CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
     
    Jornada 24 (04-03-2018)
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    FIGUEROA C.D. CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. CORIA C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. CARTAYA A.D.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA SENECA C.F.  
    DON BOSCO C.F. U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 25 (11-03-2018)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F. FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    CORIA C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    CARTAYA A.D. C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    SENECA C.F. DON BOSCO C.F.  
     
    Jornada 26 (18-03-2018)
    FIGUEROA C.D. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CALAVERA C.F. CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE CORIA C.F.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD CARTAYA A.D.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    DON BOSCO C.F. SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
    SENECA C.F. U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 27 (08-04-2018)
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN FIGUEROA C.D.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    ALGECIRAS C.F. CALAVERA C.F.  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    CORIA C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    CARTAYA A.D. CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN DON BOSCO C.F.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. SENECA C.F.  
     
    Jornada 28 (22-04-2018)
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CALAVERA C.F. XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA CORIA C.F.  
    DON BOSCO C.F. CARTAYA A.D.  
    SENECA C.F. C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
     
    Jornada 29 (29-04-2018)
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN  
    FIGUEROA C.D. CALAVERA C.F.  
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE  
    ALGECIRAS C.F. CORDOBA C.F., SAD  
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA  
    CORIA C.F. DON BOSCO C.F.  
    CARTAYA A.D. SENECA C.F.  
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.  
     
    Jornada 30 (06-05-2018)
    CALAVERA C.F. REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.  
    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE FIGUEROA C.D.  
    CORDOBA C.F., SAD XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.  
    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA ALGECIRAS C.F.  
    DON BOSCO C.F. CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA  
    SENECA C.F. CORIA C.F.  
    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. CARTAYA A.D.  
    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN C.M.D. SAN JUAN  
     

     

     

  • Jornada 15 (10-12-2017) 
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   00    CALAVERA C.F.          
    FIGUEROA C.D.   22    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE          
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   22    CORDOBA C.F., SAD          
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   40    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA          
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   01    DON BOSCO C.F.          
    CORIA C.F.   06    SENECA C.F.          
    CARTAYA A.D.   01    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.          
    C.M.D. SAN JUAN   32    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN          

  • Jornada 16 (17-12-2017) 
    CARTAYA A.D.   –    C.M.D. SAN JUAN        
    CORIA C.F.   –    SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.        
    CLUB GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA   –    SENECA C.F.        
    ALGECIRAS C.F.   –    DON BOSCO C.F.        
    XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.   –    CLUB SPORTING DE CEUTA        
    FIGUEROA C.D.   –    CORDOBA C.F., SAD        
    REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D.   –    C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIE        
    CALAVERA C.F.   –    U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN